Call +97142231942
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1

LLOYD & FEDDERS AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS LLC - A TOTAL COMMITMENT TO QUALITY & GROWTH


Part No. Description Brand Product Type Price Buy
4H.842.73.0.00 SET OF JOINT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4H.010.21.0.00 SEALING CAP (FOR LEAK OFF OUTLET) (PLUGS&CAPS(HA ENGINES)FOR EXPORT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4H.007.05.0.00  VALVE INLET KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
34.216.09.0.00 CAP FOR BANJO (PLUGS&CAPS(HA ENGINES)FOR EXPORT) (8) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4H.007.06.0.00 VALVE EX KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.023.01.0.00 REAR COWLING (REAR COWLING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.013.06.0.00  OIL SEAL KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.033.10.0.00 SCREEN PLATE ASSLY (SCREEN PLATE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
2H.009.30.0.00 PISTON RING. SET KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.033.04.0.00 SELF TAPPING SCREW (TYPE AB NO 4,13MM) (SCREEN PLATE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
2H.008.10.0.00  CYLINDER WITH ORING KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.065.20.0.00 ASSLY. OF SPEED ADJUSTMENT UNIT (SPEED ADJUSTING UNIT (FIXED SPEED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
IL0306810000 SEAL KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.065.03.0.00 BAR FOR SPEED CONTROL (SPEED ADJUSTING UNIT (FIXED SPEED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.059.01.0.00 BELT GUARD SHREET METAL (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.065.04.0.00 KNURLED NUT (SPEED ADJUSTING UNIT (FIXED SPEED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.059.05.0.00 HEX SPACER (FOR BELT GUARD ON G.E.FOOT) (BELT GUARD (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.065.05.0.00 SPHERICAL WASHER (SPEED ADJUSTING UNIT (FIXED SPEED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.059.06.0.00 SUPORT FOR BELT GUARD (ON FAN BODY) (BELT GUARD (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.010.10.030 STUD - M10X1.5 - GR.8 (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.08.020 SET SCREW -M8X1.25X20-8.8 (8) (OIL SEAL HOUSING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.830.20.0.00 SUCTION TUBE ASSLY (FOR PRESSED SUMP) (SUCTION TUBE(PRESSED SUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.060.08.0.00 WASHER (BELT GUARD (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.011.04.0.00 CLIP FOR PIPE (SUCTION TUBE(PRESSED SUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.141.03.0.00 SPACER (BAR) (BELT GUARD (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.452.06.0.00 ADAPTOR FOR SUMP DRAIN (SUMP DRAIN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.06.030 SET SCREW - M6X1X30 - 8.8 BELT GUARD (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.452.04.0.00 BRACKET FOR DRAIN PIPE HOLDER (SUMP DRAIN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.505.06.000 SPRING WASHER - M6 (ENGINE STOPPING (MANUAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.08.020 SET BOLT - M8X1.25X20 - 8.8 (SUMP DRAIN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.548.06.000 WASHER (BELT GUARD (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.452.03.0.00 U-CLAMP FOR SUMP DRAIN DRAIN PIPE (SUMP DRAIN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.006.06.000 NUT - M6X1 - GR.8.8 (LOWER COWLING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
34.051.03.0.00 PRECOATED DRAIN PLUG (SUMP DRAIN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.059.03.0.00 SPACER FOR BELT GUARD (ON FRONT COVER) (BELT GUARD MOUNTING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.014.06.0.00 SPRING FOR CUP (TACHO DRIVE ARRANGEMENT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.010.08.020 STUD - M8X1.25X20 - 8.8 (BELT GUARD MOUNTING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.014.07.0.00 CUP FOR SPRING (TACHO DRIVE ARRANGEMENT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.301.02.0.00 SHAFT (SHORT) BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.508.27.000 COPPER WASHER (24X29) (TACHO DRIVE ARRANGEMENT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.301.03.0.00 WASHER BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.022.01.0.00 TOP AIR BAFFLE (TOP AIR BAFFLE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.301.17.0.00 HELICAL TORSION SPRING BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.022.02.0.00 RUBBER GROMMET (TOP AIR BAFFLE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.301.12.0.00 THRUST WASHER 18X32X1.5 BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.022.03.0.00 RUBBER GROMMET (TOP AIR BAFFLE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.301.13.0.00 THRUST WASHER 18.2X32X0.3 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.029.10.0.00 WELDED ASSLY OF COWLING (UPPER COWLING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.093.05.0.00 LEVER (BELT TENSIONING UNIT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.02.0.00 SEALING RING BOTTOM (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLE FOR –30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.540.11.040 SPRING DOWEL BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.03.0.00 SEALING RING CAP (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLE FOR –30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.093.31.0.00 ASSEMBLY OF PULLEY BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.04.0.00 SPRING (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR –30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.301.04.0.00 PULLEY FOR BLT TENSNG UNTBLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.05.0.00 O RING - TOP P.R TUBE (5.3X17,21507)(VAL. MECHANISM SUTBL FOR-30DGREE-C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.301.05.0.00 FLANGED BUSH BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.92.0.00 SUB ASSLY OF ROCKER COVER (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.301.07.0.00 RING BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.292.04.0.00 SEALING WASHER (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.301.08.0.00 WASHER 1 THICK BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.08.030 SET BOLT - M8X1.25X30 - 8.8 (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.301.09.0.00 WASHER 0.3 THICK BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.50.0.00 ROCKER PEDASTAL ASSLY (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.08.050 SET BOLT M8X1.25X50 - 8.8 BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.23.0.00 ROCKER ARM SUB ASSLY(WITH VR BUSH )(VAL. MECHANISM SUTBL FOR-30 DGREE-C KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.006.08.000 NUT - M8X1.25 - GR.8 (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.15.0.00 V.R TOE (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.080.14.0.00 COVER FOR PULLEY BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.13.0.00 ROCKER - ARM ADJ. SCREW (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.023.06.015 SLOTTED CRANK SUNK HEAD SCREW-M6X1X15BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.27.0.00 NUT FOR ROCKER ADJ. SCREW (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.12.0.00 SPACER (FOR ACTUATOR) BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.14.0.00 OIL METERING SCREW (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.07.0.00 ACTUATOR FOR STOPPING BAR BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.09.0.00 WASHER (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.06.025 SET SCREW - M6X1X25 - 8.8 (BELT GUARD (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.31.0.00 STUD (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.506.06.000 PLAIN MACHINED WASHER - M6 (ENGINE STOPPING MANUAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
34.151.03.0.00 CLIP FOR FLEXIBLE PIPE (WIRING HARNESS WITH ALT&STR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.010.08.045 STUD - M8X1.25X45 - 8.8 BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
22.118.01.0.00 RUBBER SLEEVE (12DIA) (WIRING HARNESS WITH ALT&STR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.08.016 SET SCREW - M8X1.25X16 - 8.8 (FRONT COWLING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
24.083.01.0.00 RUBBER SLEEVE (20DIA) (WIRING HARNESS WITH ALT&STR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.196.02.0.00 BRACKET FOR V BELT SWITCHBLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PULLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.090.11.0.00 SET OF WASHERS (SET OF JOINTS,WASHERS `O`RINGS&HOSES) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.08.025 SET SCREW - M8X1.25X25 - 8.8 (MOUNT FOR AIR CLNR (STG-2) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.296.02.0.00 SEALING RING FOR FILTER (KHD NO 111 8693) (FUEL FLTR&PIPING(SPINON) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.013.11.0.00 O RING(3.2 X 78 SILICONE)BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.068.25.0.00 SET OF RINGS (SET OF JOINTS,WASHERS `O`RINGS&HOSES) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.047.01.0.00 BLANKING PLATE (BLANKING PLATE FOR HYD PUMP BORE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.320.020.01R OIL FILTER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.10.025 SET SCREW - M10X1.5X25 - 8.8 (BLANKING PLATE FOR HYD PUMP BORE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
34.032.02.0.00R PRE FILTER ELEMENT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.064.05.0.00 BRACKET (BRACKET FOR SPEED ADJ.UNT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
34.032.12.0.00R FUEL FILTER ELEMENT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.06.014 SET SCREW - M6X1X14 - 8.8 (ENGINE STOPPING (MANUAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.052.20.0.00 EXHAUST MANIFOLD CUM SILENCER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.036.01.0.00 O RING - DIPSTICK (2X5,21515 OR 21511) (BRACKET FOR SPEED ADJ.UNT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
46.085.02.0.00  SENSOR  KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.396.10.0.00 SUB ASSLY OF CON ROD AND PISTON (CONROD&PISTON (NA ENG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
3H.130.01.0.00 DIGITAL RPM METER WITH HOUR METER  KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.063.02.0.00 HOSE FOR AIR CLEANER (MOUNT FOR AIR CLNR (STG-2) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.093.91.0.00 B.T UNIT ASSEMBLY WITH ACTUAT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.020.90.0.00 PISTON AND PISTON RINGS ASSEMBLY (CONROD&PISTON (NA ENG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0405220000 EXHAUST MANIFOLD KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.020.07.0.00 CHROME PLATED COMP. RING (CONROD&PISTON (NA ENG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0204502000 JOINT KIT FOR EXHAUST MANIFOLD KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.020.08.0.00 PLAIN COMP. RING (CONROD&PISTON (NA ENG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0402001000 L O COOLER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.020.09.0.00 CONFORMABLE OIL CONTROL RING (CONROD&PISTON (NA ENG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0300704000 JOINT FOR OIL SEAL HSG KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.502.35.000 CIRCLIP (INTERNAL) - 35 MM (CONROD&PISTON (NA ENG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.130.01.0.00 ALTERNATOR 24V KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.020.02.0.00 PISTON PIN (CONROD&PISTON (NA ENG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.083.01.0.00 LUB OIL COOLER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.685.10.0.00 CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY (CONROD&PISTON (NA ENG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.148.01.0.00  ALTERNATOR 12 V KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.685.01.0.00 CONNECTING ROD (DREAM PROJECT) MACHINING (CONROD&PISTON (NA ENG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0391330000  CRANK SHAFT ASSEMBLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.135.60.0.00 SUB ASSEMBLY OF FAN BODY, STATOR AND IMPELLER (COOLING AIR BLOWER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
 02.022.24.0.00   BRASS NUT SMALL   KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.135.20.0.00 ASSLY OF STATOR VANE AND FAN BODY(COOLING AIR BLOWER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
34.016.40.0.00   FEED PUMP         KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.135.02.0.00 STATOR VANE (UPDATED) (COOLING AIR BLOWER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.12.0.00     VALVE COLLET        KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.025.13.0.00 FAN BODY (UPDATED) (COOLING AIR BLOWER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.41.0.00   ROCKER COVER GASKET  KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.135.10.0.00 IMPELLER WITH BUSH (UPDATED) (COOLING AIR BLOWER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.091.01.0.00 EXHAUST MANIFOLD CUM SILENCER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.027.04.0.00 QUILL SHAFT - UPDATED (COOLING AIR BLOWER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.03.0.00 CYLINDER HEAD BOLT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.025.05.0.00 BUSH (SPACER) - UPDATED (COOLING AIR BLOWER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.16.0.00 EXHAUST VALVE SEAT INSERT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.502.47.000 CIRCLIP INTERNAL - 47 MM (COOLING AIR BLOWER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
B.073.4.00.003 BEARING C/R KIR HA 394 STD KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.12.140 SET BOLT -M12X1.75X140 - 8.8 (COOLING AIR BLOWER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
B.073.4.00.013 BEARING C/R KIR HA 394 010 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.006.12.000 NUT - M12X1.75 - GR.8.8 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
B.073.4.00.023 BEARING C/R KIR HA - 394 020 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.506.12.000 PLAIN MACHINED WASHER - M12 (COOLING AIR BLOWER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
M.073.4.00.003 BEARING MAIN KIR HA 394 STD KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.197.01.0.00 FAN PULLEY (98PCD, SPZ SECTION, 1 GROOVE) (COOLING AIR BLOWER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
M.073.4.00.013 BEARING MAIN KIR HA 394 010 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.08.095 SET BOLT - M8X1.25X95 - 8.8 (COOLING AIR BLOWER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
M.073.4.00.023 BEARING MAIN KIR HA 394 020 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.005.08.0.00 HA3 CRANKSHAFT FINISHED EN9 & SINGLE OIL HOLE (CR.SHFT(EN 9) W/O 52 DIA KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.508.07.000 COPPER WASHER - 10 X 14 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.005.07.0.00 COUNTER WEIGHT - FINISHED (CR.SHFT(EN 9) W/O 52 DIA BORE AT FEW) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.007.07.0.00 JOINT FOR OIL SEAL HSG 1PC KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.005.04.0.00 ILHARD WASHER(13 I.D X21O.DX1.5TH)(8)(CR.SHFT(EN 9) W/O 52 DIA BORE AT FEW) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.508.06.0.00 COPPER WASHER 8X14, 8PCS 1SET KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.005.12.0.00 SOCKET HEAD BOLT-M12X1.75X60-10.9)(8)(CR.SHFT(EN 9) W/O 52 DIA BORE AT FEW) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.045.07.0.00 JOINT FOR EXHAUST MANIFOLD, 3PCS 1 SET KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.540.11.018. SPRING DOWEL (CR.SHFT(EN 9) W/O 52 DIA BORE AT FEW) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.508.12.0.00 COPPER WASHER (14X20), 4PCS KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.401.08.045 DOWEL PIN 8X45 (CR.SHFT(EN 9) W/O 52 DIA BORE AT FEW) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.508.08.0.00 COPPER WASHER (10X16), 4PCS KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.50.0.00 CRANKCASE ASSLY W/O BEARINGS (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4H.358.06.0.00 OIL SEAL KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.11.0.00 CRANKCASE SUITABLE FOR DOWEL MOUNTING (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
39.032.10.0.00 BALL JOINT ASSY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
B2.005.16.0.00 HOLLOW DOWEL (M.B.CAP) (CRANK-CASE) (8) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.027.05.0.00 BALL BEARING (20X47X14), 2PCS KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.23.0.00 M.B CAP (FWE) 16.99DIA DOWEL HOLE (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.080.13.0.00 BALL BEARING 6203 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.24.0.00 M.B CAP (KHD) 16.99DIA DOWEL HOLES (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.003.11.0.00 GASKET FUEL PUMP KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.22.0.00 BOLT FOR MB CAP (HEX HEAD) M14X2X128 (CRANK-CASE) (8) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.520.06.0.00 HAND WHEEL KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.001.04.0.00 SPECIAL WASHER FOR M14 BOLT (CRANK-CASE) (8) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.064.07.0.00 LINK FOR BALL JOINT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.12.0.00 PRECOATED STUD (FOR FUEL PUMP MOUNTING) (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.059.04.0.00 SPACER BOLT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.25.0.00 WASHER (FOR FUEL PUMP MTG) (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.465.01.0.00 V BELT COGGED LP 1280 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.08.0.00 DEFLECTOR PLATE (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.010.08.0.25 STUD KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.543.09.010 NOTCHED PIN KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.010.08.055 STUD BOLT-M8 X 60 MM KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.001.08.0.00 PRECOATED SCREW PLUG (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.080.09.0.00 BELT TENSIONING UNIT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.508.19.000 COPPER WASHER (20X26) (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.04.0.00 BOLT WASHER (CYLINDER HEAD) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.07.0.00 SLOTED PIN (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.04.0.00 CAMSHAFT BUSH KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.610.12.000 CORE PLUG (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OB.073.40.0.03 CON ROD BEARING KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.508.10.000 COPPER WASHER (12X18) (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OB.073.40.0.04 CON ROD BEARING 1MM (0.40) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.001.13.0.00 DISC PLUG (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OB.073.40.0.02 CONNECTING ROD BEARING (020) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.001.14.0.00 SPLIT BUSH (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.053.10.0.00 CRANK SHAFT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.001.07.0.00 MAIN BEARING TOP & BOTTOM (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4219103000 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 1.1 MM KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.18.0.00 THRUST RING PAIR - DRIVE END , 102 DIA (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.019.01.0.00 CYLINDER LINER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
B2.005.22.0.00 THRUST RING PAIR G.E. (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OW.073.70.0.00 THRUST WASHER SET STD KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
B2.005.18.0.00 THRUST RING HALF (G.E. - TOP) (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OB.073.40.0.00 CONNECTING ROD BEARING (STD) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
B2.005.19.0.00 THRUST RING HALF (G.E. - BOTTOM) (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.291.06.0.00 INTERMEDIATE RING 1.3MM KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.128.02.0.00 BRACKET FOR ALTERNATOR (ALTERNATOR MTG.12V SINGLE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.093.02.0.00 CYL HEAD BOLT MARINE (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
391330000 CRANK SHAFT ASSEMBLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.128.03.0.00 DAMPING BUSH (ALT MTG.12V SINGLE GROOVE SPZ ALT PULLY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
IL0202201000 WASHER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.010.08.075 STUD-M8 X 1.25 X 75-8.8 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.548.10.000 SPECIAL WASHER (ALT MTG.12V SINGLE GROOVE SPZ ALT PULLY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.422.20.0.00 CYL. HEAD ASSLY (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.027.20.0.00 SUB ASSEMBLY LEAK OFF PIPE KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.149.02.0.00 SPACER (11X20X6.5 L) (ALT MTG.12V SINGLE GROOVE SPZ ALT PULLY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.631.10.0.00 CYL. HEAD SUBASSLY (INSERTS+GUIDES) (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.088.22.0.00 SUB ASSEMBLY OF LEAKOFF PIPE. KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.631.01.0.00 VALVE GUIDE KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.684.01.0.00 CYLINDER HEAD (DREAM PROJECT) MACHINING KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.669.01.0.00 V BELT COGGED 1135 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.088.03.0.00 SPACER(11X20X9 L) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.631.40.0.00 VALVE GUIDE & WIRE SNAP RING ASSY. (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.061.22.0.00 AIR CLEANER BOWL KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.10.130 SETBOLT M10X1.5X130-8.8 (ALT MTG.12V SINGLE GROOVE SPZ ALT PULLY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.18.0.00 WIRE SNAP RING (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.124.01.0.00 AMMETER (50-0-50) AMPS KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.506.10.000 PLAIN MACHINED WASHER-M10 (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.21.0.00 SPRING CUP (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OB.073.40.0.01 CONNECTING ROD BEARING (010) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.006.10.000 NUT (ALT MTG.12V SINGLE GROOVE SPZ ALT PULLY) M0X1.5-GR 8.8 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.11.0.00 VALVE CUP KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
07.357.06.0.00 IDLER GEAR BUSH KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.10.125 SET BOLT M0X1.5X125-8.8 (ALT MTG.12V SINGLE GROOVE SPZ ALT PULLY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.25.0.00 COPPER WASHER (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.750.01.0.00 LUB OIL COOLER ASSY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.149.03.0.00 TENSION ADJUSTING LEVER (ALT MTG.12V SNGL GRVE SPZ ALT PULY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
2H.023.01.0.00 INJECTOR YOKE. (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.304.02.0.00 LUB OIL SUPPLY HOSE KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.192.02.0.00 SPACER (ALT MTG.12V SNGL GRVE SPZ ALT PULY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.05.0.00 LOCKING SCREW (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.061.30.0.00 OIL BATH AIR CLEANER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.10.040 SET SCREW M0X1.5X40-8.8 (ALT MTG.12V SNGL GRVE SPZ ALT PULY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.07.0.00 BUTTON FOR INJECTOR YOKE (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
46.244.01.0.00 OIL PRESSURE GAUGE KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.505.08.000 SPRING WASHER-M8 (ALT MTG.12V SINGLE GROOVE SPZ ALT PULLY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.012.04.0.00 YOKE SPRING (PIPE CLAMP) 1) (DELIVERY TUBE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.50.0.00 LUB OIL PUMP WITH DRIVING GEAR KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.08.100 SET BOLT M8X1.25X100-8.8 (ALT MTG.12V SINGLE GROOVE SPZ ALT PULLY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.012.11.0.00 DELIVERY TUBE (S/F - L.H.D - SA) (DELIVERY TUBE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.013.06.0.00 OIL SEAL KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.506.08.000 PLAIN MACHINED WASHER-M8 (ALT MTG.12V SINGLE GROOVE SPZ ALT PULLY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.012.02.0.00 O-RING DELIVERY TUBE (3X14, 21508) (DELIVERY TUBE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.007.06.0.00 OIL SEAL REAR (115X140X16) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.70.0.00 INLENT AND EXHAUST VALVE PAIR KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.064.06.0.00 ENGINE STOPPING LEVER (ALU) (F) (ENGINE STOPPING MANUAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.002.10.0.00 OIL SPRAY NOZZLE KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.08.0.00 EXHAUST VALVE HA 2 (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.064.08.0.00 NYLON BUSH (ENGINE STOPPING MANUAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.069.10.0.00 O-RING SET KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.15.0.00 INLENT VALVE SEAT INSERT (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.064.09.0.00 BUSH (ENGINE STOPPING MANUAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.020.50.0.00 PISTON STD KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.31.0.00 VALVE SEAT INSERT (EXHAUST) (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.06.040 SET BOLT - M6X1X40 - 8.8 (ENGINE STOPPING MANUAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.061.40.0.00 PRECLEANER FOR AIR CLEANER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.631.01.9.00 VALVE GUIDE (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.064.11.0.00 WASHER FOR STOPPING LEVER (ENGINE STOPPING MANUAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.068.10.0.00 SET OF JOINT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.631.02.0.00 VALVE SEAL (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.036.03.001 SPLIT COTTER PIN - 1/16" X1/2" (ENGINE STOPPING MANUAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.422.40.0.00 INLET AND EXHAUST VALVE PAIR KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.019.03.0.00 SHIM RING FOR CYLINDER (CYLINDER LINER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.118.01.0.00 LEVER FOR ENGINE STOPPING (ENGINE STOPPING (MANUAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.058.02.0.00 INLET MANIFOLD JOINT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.445.10.0.00 DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY DIPSTICK (PRESSED SUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.023.02.0.00 WASHER (ENGINE STOPPING (MANUAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0429510000 FUEL INJECTOR ASSY. KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.296.01.0.00 FUEL FILTER CARTRIDGE (FUEL FLTR&PIPING(SPINON) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.024.20.0.00 ASSLY OF EXH. AIR BAFFLE & SCREEN PLATE (EXHAUST AIR BAFFLE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0300311000 GASKIT FOR FUEL PUMP KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.295.10.0.00 INJECTOR ASSEMBLY (FUEL INJECTOR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.120.20.0.00 SUBASSLY OF RAIN CAP (EXH BEND&RAIN CAP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
3401615000 BANJO BOLT W/ STRAINER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.270.01.0.00 SPIN OIL FILTER (LUB OIL FLTR&MTG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.120.01.0.00 BEND (EXH BEND&RAIN CAP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0B07340003 CON ROAD BEARING KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.030.05.0.00 SPACER(11X18X18 L) (ALT MTG.12V SNGL GRVE SPZ ALT PULY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.120.02.0.00 RAIN CAP (EXH BEND&RAIN CAP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0B07340004 CONNECTING ROD BEARING (020) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.677.01.0.00 STARTER 12 VOL-MICO KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.036.07.010 SPLIT COTTER PIN - 1/8" X 1-1/2" (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4623701000 DIGITAL HOUR METER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.01.0.00 VALVE TAPPET (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLE FOR –30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.06.012 SET SCREW - M6X1X12 - 8.8 (FRONT COWLING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4625301000 HOUR METER DIGITAL KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.70.0.00 PUSH ROD(WELDED) (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLE FOR –30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.010.08.025 STUD - M8X1.25X25 - 8.8 (EXH MANIFOLD CUM SILENCER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0306406000 ENGINE STOPPING LEVER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.33.0.00 PUSH ROD TUBE COVER (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLE FOR-30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.046.02.0.00 SPECIAL NUT (BRASS) (EXH MANIFOLD CUM SILENCER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0311920000 EXHAUST MANIFOLD CUM SILENCER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.20.0.00 VALVE ROCKER ASSEMBLY (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.24.0.00 NUT M8 (BRASS) (EXH MANIFOLD CUM SILENCER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
3401640000 FUEL FEED PUMP KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.11.0.00 ROCKER ARM (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.08.030 SET SCREW M8X1.25X30 - 8.8 (EXH MANIFOLD CUM SILENCER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0352010000 SUB ASSEMBLY OF VS UNIT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OM.073.40.0.01 MAIN BEARING 0.25MM (SET OF BRG(HA03&3H) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.119.05.0.00 CLAMPING PLATE (FOR U CLAMP) (EXH MANIFOLD CUM SILENCER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0306420000 SUB ASSEMBLY OF STOPING LEVER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OM.073.40.0.02 MAIN BEARING 0.50MM (SET OF BRG(HA03&3H) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.119.04.0.00 U CLAMP (S/F 03.119) (EXH MANIFOLD CUM SILENCER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0312020000 SUB ASSY. OF BEND & RAIN CAP KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OM.073.40.0.03 MAIN BEARING STD (1PAIR)(SET OF BRG(HA03&3H) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.086.03.0.00 SAE 3 FLY WHEEL HSG. S/F DOWEL MTG. (F.W.HOUSING (SAE-3) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4913503000 SWITCH ON/OF KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OM.073.40.0.04 MAIN BEARING 1.00MM(SET OF BRG(HA03&3H) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.10.035 SET SCREW - M10X1.5X35 - 8.8 (9) (F.W.HOUSING (SAE-3) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
302002000 UNION SCREW KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OM.073.40.0.06 MAIN BEARING 1.50MM (SET OF BRG(HA03&3H) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.086.02.0.00 COVER FOR FLY WHEEL HSG (F.W.HOUSING (SAE-3) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
5001008065B STUD BOLT-M8*90MM KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.093.93.0.00 B.T. UNT ASSLY WITH ACTUATORBLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PU KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.052.04.0.00 CYLINDRICAL DOWEL BETWEEN CR.CASE AND F.W.HSG (F.W.HOUSING (SAE-3) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OB07340000 CONNECTING ROD BEARING (STD) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.093.92.0.00 SUB ASSEMBLY OF B.T UNIT BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.052.05.0.00 DOWEL WITH FLATS BETWEEN CR. CASE AND F.W. HSG (F.W.HOUSING (SAE-3) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0425001000 V BELT AX43 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OB.073.40.0.06 CONNECTING ROD BEARING 1.50MM (SET OF BRG(HA03&3H) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.10.030 SET SCREW - M10X1.5X30 - 8.8 (F.W.HOUSING (SAE-3) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
3903210000 BALL JOINT ASSY. KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OB.073.40.0.05 CONNECTING ROD BEARING 1.25MM (SET OF BRG(HA03&3H) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.135.01.0.00 FLYWHEEL (M/C FOR DIA PH COUP) (FLYWHEEL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4403505000 ANTIVIBRATION MOUNTING KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
IL0201910000 PISTON LINER KIT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.057.01.0.00 CRANKCASE FOOT (FLYWHEEL END FOOT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0202705000 BALL BEARING (20*47*14) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
IL0202231700 VALVE SEAT INSERT EXHAUST KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.12.090 SET BOLT - M12X1.75X90 - 8.8 (FLYWHEEL END FOOT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0306407000 LINK FOR BALL JOINT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
IL0663101000 VALVE GUIDE KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.505.12.000 SPRING WASHER - M12 (FLYWHEEL END FOOT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
5050608000 PLAIN MACHINED WASHER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
IL0242240000 ENGINE VALVE INSERT INLET KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.540.10.045 SPRING DOWEL (6X45) (FRNT CVR(WITH CR SEAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0302203000 RUBBER GROMMET KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
34.016.40.0.00 FEED PUMP W/O BOWL KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.052.14.100 SET BOLT (FRNT CVR(WITH CR SEAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0208302000 SEALING RING KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.198.01.0.00 ALTERNATOR PULLEY(F) (ALT MTG.12V SNGL GRVE SPZ ALT PULY) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.505.14.000 SPRING WASHER - M14 (FRNT CVR(WITH CR SEAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0305904000 SPACER BOLT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.093.40.0.00 SUB ASSLY OF HOUSING&LEVERBLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PULL KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.08.070 SET BOLT M8X1.25X70 - 8.8 (FRNT CVR(WITH CR SEAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0305903000 SPACER BOLT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.301.20.0.00 SUB ASSLY OF HOUSING&BUSHBLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PULLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.08.075 SET BOLT M8X1.25X75 - 8.8 (FRNT CVR(WITH CR SEAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0305905000 SPACER FOR BELT GUARD (ON BT UNIT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.12.0.00 V.R BUSH BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.10.080 SET BOLT M10X1.5X80 - 8.8 (FRNT CVR(WITH CR SEAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
0352006000 HAND WHEEL KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.301.14.0.00 ROTARY SHAFT LIP SEAL BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.08.090 SET BOLT M8X1.25X90 - 8.8 (FRNT CVR(WITH CR SEAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.03.0.00  SEALING RING CAP                   KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.006.10.0.00 CAM SHAFT&GEAR ASSLY (CAM SHAFT & GEAR ASSLY.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.611.06.000 CORE PLUG (FRNT CVR(WITH CR SEAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.292.01.0.00 INTERMEDIATE RING 1.1 MM       KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.006.91.0.00 CAM. FINISH(CHILLED CAST IRON) (CAM SHAFT & GEAR ASSLY.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.508.17.000 COPPER WASHER (18X24) (TACHO DRIVE ARRANGEMENT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.063.03.0.00 HOSE FOR AIR CLEANER               KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.006.04.0.00 CAM SHAFT GEAR (CAM SHAFT & GEAR ASSLY.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.010.08.080 STUD - M8X1.25X80 - 8.8 (FRONT COVER(STG-2) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.913.30.0.00 CRANKSHAFT ASSY                     KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.006.02.0.00 THRUST WASHER(FOR CAMSHAFT) (CAM SHAFT & GEAR ASSLY.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.029.04.0.00 RUBBER GROMMET (FRONT COWLING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.304.02.0.00  LUBE OIL SUPPLY HOSE             KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.685.20.0.00 CON ROD ASSEMBLY (CONROD&PISTON (NA ENG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.021.01.0.00 FRONT COWLING (KHD NO 0210 1823) (FRONT COWLING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
34.036.60.0.00 OIL FILLER CAP                         KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.692.03.0.00 CONNECTING ROD BOLT (CONN.ROD AND PISTON (NA ENGINE)) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.610.10.0.00 SUB ASSLY OF HOSE TAIL (M14 BANJO) (FUEL CONNECTION) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
OM.073.40.0.00 MAIN BEARING STANDARD KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.021.03.9.00 SMALL END BUSH(S/F) (CONN.ROD AND PISTON (NA ENGINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.610.02.0.00 HOSE TAIL FOR FUEL LEAK OFF CONNECTION(FUEL CONNECTION) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.019.04.0.00 CYLINDER LINER KIT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.685.02.0.00 CONNECTING ROD BIG END BEARING (NA) (CONROD&PISTON (NA ENG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.508.12.000 COPPER WASHER (14X20) (FUEL FLTR&PIPING(SPINON) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.020.06.0.00 PISTON KIT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.016.02.0.00 CRANK PULLY BOLT-UPDATED CR. PULY(SPZ-SINGL BELT DRVRS) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.035.20.0.00 NOZZLE HOLDER ASSLY (MICO: 0431212029) (FUEL INJECTOR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.119.20.0.00 EXHAUST MANIFOLD CUM SILENCER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.016.03.0.00 WASHER FOR CRANK PULLY BOLT-UPDATED CR. PULY(SPZ-SINGL BELT DRVRS) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
10.029.07.0.00 WASHEER FOR INJ. (2439999032) (FUEL INJECTOR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
3H.315.01.0.00 ALTERNATOR 12V KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.195.01.0.00 CRANK PULLEY(NARROW-SEC,2 GR) CR. PULY(SPZ-SINGL BELT DRVRS) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.035.08.0.00 BUSH FOR INJECTOR (FUEL INJECTOR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.520.10.0.00 SUB ASSEMBLY OF VS UNIT KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.913.20.0.00 CRANKSHAFT (EN9) (CRANK SHAFT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.610.03.0.00 FUEL PIPE 9 I.D X 4000 L (RAYON BRAIDING) (FUEL PIPE(4 MTRS)&CLAMPS) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.020.40.0.00 PISTON RING SET STD KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.005.02.0.00 CRANK-SHAFT GEAR (CR.SHFT(EN 9) W/O 52 DIA BORE AT FEW) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.610.04.0.00 WIRE HOSE CLIP (S/F 16 MM PIPE ) (FUEL PIPE(4 MTRS)&CLAMPS) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.148.01.0.00 ALTERNATOR 12V KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.40.0.00 CRANKCASE & CAP ASSLY(KHD) (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.716.01.0.00 HUB FOR FUEL PUMP GEAR (FUEL PUMP GEAR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
49.135.03.0.00 SWITCH ON/OFF (IGNITION) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.037.04.0.00 DIPSTICK GUIDE (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.716.03.0.00 WASHER (FUEL PUMP GEAR) (FUEL PUMP GEAR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.001.87.0.00 MAIN BEARING HALF(STANDARD) (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
34.016.15.0.00 BANJO BOLT WITH STRAINER(2443456900)(FUEL PUMP MICO V.S.,L.O.SUPPLY C`CA KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.19.0.00 THRUST WASHER-DRIVE END TOP (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.660.07.0.00 SPECIAL BANJO BOLT (L.O.SUPPLY TO PUMP) (PIPING FOR LUB OIL GUAGE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.001.21.0.00 THRUST WASHER(DRIVE END BOTTOM) (CRANK-CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
34.030.05.0.00 BANJO BOLT (10X1) 2 911 201 701 (FUEL PUMP MICO V.S.,L.O.SUPPLY C`CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.010.08.035 STUD-M8X1.25X35-8.8 (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.508.08.000 COPPER WASHER (10X16) (PIPING FOR LUB OIL GUAGE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.422.30.0.00 CYL.HEAD ASSLY(WITH VALVES) (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
34.032.60.0.00 OF VALVE ASSLY (FUEL PUMP MICO V.S.,L.O.SUPPLY C`CASE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.422.02.0.00 INLET VALVE(STEM SEAL INDIGENEOUS) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
10.027.02.0.00 LEAD SEAL (5945010300) FUEL PUMP KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.13.0.00 VALVE SPRING (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
10.027.03.0.00 SEALING WIRE (5945010600) (FUEL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.010.08.040. STUD-M8X1.25X40-8.8 (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.056.01.0.00 GEAR AND FOOT (GEAR END FOOT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.064.20.0.00 SUB ASSMBLY INGINE STOPING LEVER (ENGINE STOPPING MANUAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.036.03.0.00 RUBBER SLEEVE (H.P. PIPES) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.119.03.0.00 EXH.MANIFOLD CUM SILENCER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.541.01.000 PIPE CLIP (FOR 2 PIPES) (H.P. PIPES) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.135.10.0.00 FLYWHEEL ASSLY (FLYWHEEL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.016.03.0.00 CAP FOR INLET MANIFOLD (INLET MANIFOLD (STAGE -1) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.035.02.0.00 STARTER RING HA (FLYWHEEL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.136.01.0.00 DECAL INSTRUCTION PLATE (INSTRUCTION STICKERS HA) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.024.02.0.00 BOLT FOR FLYWHEEL(M10X45LONG) (10)(FLYWHEEL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.136.03.0.00 DECAL INSTRUCTION STICKER (INSTRUCTION STICKERS HA) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.731.01.0.00 FRONT COVER(EXPORT ENGINE) (FRNT CVR(WITH CR SEAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.136.04.0.00 DECAL KIRLOSKAR MONOGRAM (INSTRUCTION STICKERS HA) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
48.129.01.0.00 FUEL PIPE (FUEL FLTR&PIPING(SPINON) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.076.10.060 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW - M10X60-12.9 (INTERMEDIATE GEAR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
38.156.02.0.00 FUEL PIPE(9.0,14X14B,520WB) (FUEL FLTR&PIPING(SPINON) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.027.04.0.00 BANJO BOLT (LEAK OFF PIPE (INDUSTRIAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.504.04.000 BANJO BOLT-M14X1.5 (FUEL FLTR&PIPING(SPINON) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.508.06.000 COPPER WASHER (8X14) (8) (LEAK OFF PIPE (INDUSTRIAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.295.01.0.00 NOZZLE(MICONO 9430034713) (FUEL INJECTOR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.037.06.0.00 DUAL BANJO BOLT (LEAK OFF PIPE (INDUSTRIAL) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.654.10.0.00 FUEL PIPE(4 MTR) AND CLAMPS (FUEL PIPE(4 MTRS)&CLAMPS) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
3H.905.07.0.00 TIE WRAP 200 MM LENGTH (LEAK OFF PIPE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.716.02.0.00 FUEL PUMP GEAR (FUEL PUMP GEAR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.076.02.0.00 LIFTING HOOK KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.947.01.0.00 FUEL PUMP VARIABLE SPEED HA394 CMVER STAGE |(FUEL PUMP MICO V.S.,L.O.SUP KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.019.01.0.00 LOWER COWLING (LOWER COWLING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.723.90.0.00 SET OF HIGH PRESSURE PIPES(DHA394) (H.P. PIPES) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.548.08.000 SPL. PLAIN M/CED WASHER (LOWER COWLING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.723.10.0.00 HIGH PRESSURE PIP ASSLY.DHA 394 (H.P. PIPES) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.019.05.0.00 RUBBER GROMMET (LOWER COWLING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.723.20.0.00 HIGH PRESSURE PIP ASSLY.DHA 394 (H.P. PIPES) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.020.03.0.00 DOUBLE CONE RING (LUB OIL COOLER(ALUMINIUM) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.723.30.0.00 HIGH PRESSURE PIP ASSLY.DHA 394 (H.P. PIPES) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.020.05.0.00 RUBBER BUSH (LUB OIL COOLER(ALUMINIUM) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.037.01.0.00 HA3 INLET MANIFOLD (ALU-FINISH) (INLET MANIFOLD (STAGE -1) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.020.06.0.00 SPACER (LUB OIL COOLER(ALUMINIUM) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.859.40.0.00 ASSLY INSTRUMENT PANEL WITH METERS(ALTR,HR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.268.03.0.00 THREADED BUSH (KHD NO 0213 5506) (LUB OIL FLTR&MTG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.010.10.075 AMMETER-(50-0-50)AMPS (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.268.04.0.00 THREADED BUSH (KHD NO 0213 5505) (LUB OIL FLTR&MTG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
46.237.01.0.00 DIGITAL HOUR MTR CURTIS (INSTRUMENT PANEL FOR DEWATERING PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.268.05.0.00 REDUCING NIPPLE (KHD NO 0223 2699) (LUB OIL FLTR&MTG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
44.035.05.0.00 ANTIVIBRATION MOUNTING (INSTRUMENT PANEL FOR DEWATERING PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.508.13.000 COPPER WASHER (16X20) (LUB OIL FLTR&MTG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
F6.900.23.0.00 10-30V CHARGING SOLIDE STATE (INSTRUMENT PANEL FOR DEWATERING PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.10.160 SET BOLT - M10X1.5X160 - 8.8 (LUB OIL FLTR&MTG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.859.22.0.00 WIRING DIAGRAM FOR DEWATERING PUMPINSTRUMENT PANEL FOR DEWATERING PUMP KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.268.02.0.00 ADAPTOR FOR PR. GAUGE CONN. (LUB OIL FLTR&MTG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
3H.861.01.0.00 7 PIN MALE CONNECTOR (INSTRUMENT PANEL FOR DEWATERING PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.067.01.0.00 ADAPTOR FOR TEMP GUAGE (LUB OIL FILTER & MTG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
3H.861.04.0.00 TERMINAL FOR 7 PIN MALE CONNECTOR INSTRUMENT PANEL FOR DEWATERING PUMP KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.40.0.00 SUB ASSLY OF L.O. PUMP BODY & BUSH (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.859.01.0.00 CONTROL PANEL FABRICATION PUMP SET(INSTRUMENT PANEL FOR DEWATERING PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.01.0.00 LUB OIL PUMP BODY (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.008.10.0.00 INTERMEDIATE GEAR ASSLY (INTERMEDIATE GEAR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.05.0.00 BUSH FOR L.O.PUMP BODY (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.008.01.0.00 INTERMEDIATE GEAR KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
3H.005.40.0.00 ROTOR SUB ASSLY. (W/O KEY) (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.008.02.9.00 BEARING BUSH FOR INTERMEDIATE GEAR KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.22.0.00 INNER ROTOR (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.008.05.0.00 INTERMEDIATE GEAR SUPPORT (INTERMEDIATE GEAR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.23.0.00 SHAFT FOR INNER ROTOR (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.008.06.0.00 SPLIT BUSH FOR SUPPORT (INTERMEDIATE GEAR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.17.0.00 OUTER ROTOR (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.027.07.0.00 LEAK OFF PIPE KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.11.0.00 O RING - L.O.PUMP (1.57X65, 21508) (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.721.10.0.00 LEAK OFF PIPE ASSLY (LEAK OFF PIPE (PUMP TO NOZZLE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.12.0.00 COVER PLATE HA3 (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.020.08.0.00 SEALING RING (LUB OIL COOLER(ALUMINIUM) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.010.01.0.00 COUNTER SUNK SOCKED HEAD SCREW KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.268.01.0.00 FILTER HEADER & FUEL FILTER (LUB OIL FLTR&MTG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.13.0.00 RELIEF VALVE (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.30.0.00 STOPPING BAR ASSEMBLY (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.14.0.00 SPRING FOR RELIEF VALVE (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.061.70.0.00 OIL BATH AIR CLEANER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.15.0.00 CUP FOR SPRING (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.061.21.0.00 AIRCLEANER CLAMP (OIL BATH TYPE AIR CLEANER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.04.0.00 L.O.PUMP DRIVING GEAR (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.061.25.0.00 PRECLEANER (OIL BATH TYPE AIR CLEANER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.010.02.0.00 SCREEN PLATE (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.007.50.0.00 FWE OIL SEAL HOUSING WITH CR MAKE SEAL (OIL SEAL HOUSING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.08.060 SET BOLT - M8X1.25X60 - 8.8 (LUB OIL PUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.007.01.0.00 OIL SEAL HOUSING(F) (OIL SEAL HOUSING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.10.0.00 ASSY OF STOPPING BAR & BUSH (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.829.30.0.00 LUB OIL SUMP (FLAT FACAE (OIL SUMP (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.09.0.00 STOPPING BAR (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.830.10.0.00 SUB ASSLY OF SUCTION TUBE (SUCTION TUBE(PRESSED SUMP) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.11.0.00 BUSH FOR BAR (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
04.452.01.0.00 DRAIN PIPE FOR LUB OIL SUMP (SUMP DRAIN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.01.0.00 HELICAL COMPRESSION SPRING (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.006.03.0.00 BUSH FOR TACHOMETER (TACHOMETER PLUG) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.501.08.000 CIRCLIP EXTERNAL - 8MM (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.014.05.0.00 TACHOMETER PLUG KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.037.08.000 SELF LOCKING NYLOC NUT - M8 (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
34.001.36.0.00 PRECOATED CORE PLUG (TACHOMETER PLUG) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.20.0.00 SUB-ASSY OF GUIDE PLATE&TORSION SPRING(MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN DEVICE(STG-1 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.32.0.00 ROCKER COVER (ALU) (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.02.0.00 GUIDE PLATE (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN DEVICE(STG-1) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.30.0.00 V.R.SUPPORT SUB-ASSLY (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.03.0.00 TORSIONAL SPRING (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN DEVICE(STG-1) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.08.0.00 ROCKER ARM SUPPORT (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.04.0.00 BUSH (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN DEVICE(STG-1) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.25.0.00 BUSH FOR SUPPORT (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.013.03.0.00 SET SCREW FOR COVER PLATE (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN DEVICE(STG-1) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.943.20.0.00 WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY,7 PIN (WIRING HARNESS WITH ALT&STR) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.08.010 SET SCREW - M8X1.25X10 - 8.8 (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN DEVICE(STG-1) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.068.37.0.00 SET OF JOINTS (SET OF JOINTS,WASHERS `O`RINGS&HOSES) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.06.0.00 PLATE FOR STOPPING BAR (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN DEVICE(STG-1) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.024.41.0.00 ROCKER COVER GASKET (VALVE MECHANISM SUITABLEFOR -30 DEGREE C) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.08.080 SET BOLT - M8X1.25X80 - 8.8 (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN DEVICE(STG-1) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.045.08.0.00 JOINT(FOR EXH.INLET) (SET OF JOINTS COPPER WASHERS) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.121.05.0.00 SPACER (MECHANICAL SHUT DOWN DEVICE(STG-1) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.058.07.0.00 JOINT FOR AIR INLET MANIFOLD (INLET MANIFOLD (STAGE -1) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.239.01.0.00 METALIC BREATHER PIPE (LONG) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.013.12.0.00 JOINT FOR FRONT COVER (SET OF JOINTS,WASHERS `O`RINGS&HOSES) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.063.01.0.00 BKT FOR AIR CLEANER (MOUNTING FOR AIR CLEANER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.040.07.0.00 JOINT FOR L.O FILTER (LUB OIL FLTR&MTG.) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
F6.377.16.0.00 JUPITER T-BOLT CLAMP (MOUNT FOR AIR CLNR (STG-2) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.080.15.0.00 JOINT FOR COVER (B.T.UNIT)BLT TENS UNT&ACTR PLTE FOR SINGL GRVE SPZ PLLY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.003.08.045 SET SCREW - M8X1.25X45 8.8 (OIL BATH TYPE AIR CLEANER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
IL02.025.03.0.00 SEALING RING BOTTOM KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.08.035 SET BOLT - M8X1.25X45 - 8.8 (OIL BATH TYPE AIR CLEANER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
IL 02.024.03.0.00 CAP FOR SEALING RING KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.061.24.0.00 CLAMP FOR PRECLEANER (OIL BATH TYPE AIR CLEANER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
IL34.016.40.0.00 FEED PUMP W/O BOWL KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.061.26.0.00 CONE RING BET BOWL & PRECLEAN. (OIL BATH TYPE AIR CLEANER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.020.02.0.00 UNION SCREW (OIL COOLER NUT) (LUB OIL COOLER) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.002.01.0.00 OIL SPRAY NOZZLE BODY (OIL SPRAY NOZZLE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
IL02.024.03.0.00 CAP FOR SEALING RING KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.002.02.0.00 SPRING (OIL SPRAY NOZZLE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.022.12.0.00 VALVE COLLET (CYLINDER HEAD MARINE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.002.03.0.00 BUSH (OIL SPRAY NOZZLE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
F002H20308-8F8 DIESEL PRE FILTER SPIN ON PRIMARY KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.002.04.0.00 STEEL BALL (OIL SPRAY NOZZLE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
AVX13 V BELT AVX 13 1136/1135-15 KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
02.002.05.0.00 SPRING WASHER (M8) (OIL SPRAY NOZZLE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
F6.024.46.0.00 CENTRIFUGE FILTER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
2H.035.20.0.00 PLUG WITH MAGNET & O RING (OIL SUMP (PRESSED)) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.474.50.0.00 FUEL FILTER KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
2H.035.10.0.00 DRAIN PLUG ASSEMBLY (OIL SUMP (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
DV0.812.11.0.00 OIL PRESSUR SENSOR KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
F6.024.47.0.00 O-RING FOR DRAIN PLUG (OIL SUMP (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
3H.345.10.0.00 OIL DRAIN PUMP KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.011.08.016 SOCKET HEAD SCREW M8X1.25X16 - 8.8 (19)(OIL SUMP (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4H.842.74.0.00 SET OF WASHERS KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
06.074.16.0.00 WASHER (SHEET METAL L.O.SUMP) (19)(OIL SUMP (PRESSED) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4H.007.38.0.00 VALVE GUIDE KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
46.048.01.0.00 FLEXIBLE PIPE (1 MT LONG) (PIPING FOR LUB OIL GUAGE) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
P2.020.09.0.PR DEFLECTOR KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
03.131.01.0.00 DISTANCE PIECE (FOR ENGINE LIFTING.) (PLATE FOR ENGINE LIFTING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4H.619.69.0.00 SET OF O RING KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
50.002.08.055 SET BOLT - M8X1.25X55 - 8.8 (PLATE FOR ENGINE LIFTING) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4H.007.03.9.00  VALVE SET IN KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4H.001.07.0.00 SHIPPING PLUG (M8 TAP) (PLUGS&CAPS(HA ENGINES)FOR EXPORT) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4H.007.04.9.00  VALVE SET EX KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
4H.001.08.0.00 SHIPPING PLUG (M10 TAP) (PLUGS&CAPS(HA ENGINES)FOR EXPORT) (9) KIRLOSKAR OEM On Demand
KIRLOSKAR ENGINE SPARE PARTS
KIRLOSKAR ENGINE PARTS
KIRLOSKAR FILTERS
KIRLOSKAR ENGINE

Inquiry

4 + 5 =
Disclaimer: All above Trade Mark belong to the respective companies and are used for information purpose only.